Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017
Motorrad-Rennsport.de
Über Leonhard Eibl
Leo`s Racetour 2004
Leo's Racetour 2007
Leo's Racetour 2008
Leo's Racetour 2016
Leo's Racetour 2017
Flattrack
Speedway
BMW BoxerCup 2001
BMW BoxerCup 2002
BMW BoxerCup 2003
BMW BoxerCup 2004
Bildergalerie 08-16
Bildergalerie 04-04
Bildergalerie 03-01
Bildergalerie 00-90
Verschiedene Bilder
Videosammlungen
Presse
Hall of Fame
Kontakt
counter kostenlos  

Besucher seit 19.11.1999

Last Update Donnerstag, 12. Oktober 2017

Ergebnis Brünn 2004

Po¥.

St.¥.

Jezdec

Team

Nár.

¥as

Ztráta

km/h (MPH )

Nejrychlejší kolo

99 

Roberto Panichi

Dream Car Team

ITA

29:50,686

 

141,21 (87,75)

2:16,358

46 

Brian Parriott

Auto Sport Busquets

USA

30:01,514

10,828

140,36 (87,22)

2:17,388

21 

Stéphane Mertens

Team Bikeworld Nürburgring Klipfel Racing

DEU

30:01,550

10,864

140,36 (87,22)

2:16,512

Markus Barth

BMW Niederlassungen Boxer Racing

DEU

30:01,995

11,309

140,32 (87,2)

2:17,363

71 

Gwen Giabbani

Team Reseau France

FRA

30:02,400

11,714

140,29 (87,18)

2:17,094

Thomas Hinterreiter

BMW Motorrad Austria-Team Hinterreiter

AUT

30:04,059

13,373

140,16 (87,1)

2:17,484

47 

Richard Cooper

BMW Motorrad Great Britain

GBR

30:11,374

20,688

139,6 (86,74)

2:17,939

23 

Oriol Fernández

Team Riders Sport

ESP

30:11,380

20,694

139,6 (86,74)

2:17,895

39 

Leo Eibl

VIP / BMW Martin

DEU

30:11,753

21,067

139,57 (86,73)

2:17,918

10 

Guillaume Dietrich

Team Reseau France

FRA

30:20,380

29,694

138,91 (86,32)

2:18,784

11 

19 

Calvin Hogan

BMW Motorrad Great Britain

GBR

30:23,722

33,036

138,65 (86,16)

2:18,591

12 

17 

Michal Bursa

Intermoto Czech Republic

CZE

30:24,235

33,549

138,61 (86,13)

2:18,423

13 

50 

Rico Penzkofer

VIP

DEU

30:30,475

39,789

138,14 (85,84)

2:19,257

14 

77 

Barry Burrell

BMW Motorrad Great Britain

GBR

30:31,011

40,325

138,1 (85,81)

2:19,871

15 

29 

Nate Kern

Cherry Hill BMW Motorycles

USA

30:31,339

40,653

138,07 (85,8)

2:19,376

16 

41 

Klaus Nies

Klaus Mayer Team Witec

DEU

30:40,763

50,077

137,37 (85,36)

2:19,770

17 

16 

Franz Aschenbrenner

Karl Maier Racing Team

DEU

30:42,736

52,05

137,22 (85,27)

2:19,866

18 

36 

Alex Busquets

Auto Sport Busquets

ESP

30:42,907

52,221

137,21 (85,26)

2:20,057

19 

63 

Stefan Heinrichs

Bürsgens Team Witec

DEU

30:43,358

52,672

137,17 (85,24)

2:20,215

20 

11 

Robert van der Molen

Sloothaak-Linkit-Simako-Tea m

NLD

30:43,949

53,263

137,13 (85,21)

2:20,546

21 

31 

Irek Sikora

VIP

POL

30:51,121

1:00,43 5

136,6 (84,88)

2:20,633

22 

14 

Jeroen Oudeman

BMW Motorrad Team Bakker Nederland

NLD

30:51,243

1:00,55 7

136,59 (84,88)

2:20,700

23 

69 

Giulio Rangheri

Dream Car Team

ITA

30:56,187

1:05,50 1

136,23 (84,65)

2:21,295

24 

44 

Javier Valera

Team Riders Sport

ESP

31:00,181

1:09,49 5

135,93 (84,47)

2:21,481

25 

55 

Rene Mähr

VIP

AUT

31:01,451

1:10,76 5

135,84 (84,41)

2:21,250

26 

96 

Massimo Rosetti

Dream Car Team

ITA

31:01,853

1:11,16 7

135,81 (84,39)

2:21,313

27 

Josep Maria Busquets

Auto Sport Busquets

ESP

31:30,076

1:39,39 0

133,78 (83,13)

2:23,826

28 

38 

Hubert Heinrichs

Bürsgens Team Witec

DEU

32:04,726

2:14,04 0

131,37 (81,64)

2:26,009

29 

51 

Andreas Werth

VIP Metzeler

AUT

32:14,561

2:23,87 5

131,39 (81,64)

2:26,536

30 

53 

Frank Mrazek

VIP

CZE

31:42,771

1 Runde

122,67 (76,23)

2:35,456

31 

18 

José Luís Nion

Auto Sport Busquets

ESP

n.c.

5 Runden

139,54 (86,71)

2:17,829

32 

Dirk Buylinckx

BMW Motorrad Belgium/Bavarian Motorsport

BEL

n.c.

5 Runden

134,96 (83,87)

2:19,696

33 

45 

Sébastien Legrelle

BMW Motorrad Belgium/Herpigny Motors

BEL

n.c.

10 Runden

138,83 (86,27)

2:17,811